WS-C2960X-48TD-L

WS-C2960X-48TD-L 2018-06-15T13:53:02+00:00

Project Description

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L

Model: WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X Switch
Detail: Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
Condition: Brand New Sealed

FOB Price: US$1200.00~2400.00/Unit

Packaging

New F/S In Original Sealed Box.

Delivery

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Carrier by DHL, FedEx, Aramex, EMS.

Payment

PayPal, TT, Western Union

INQUIRY

WS-C2960X-48TD-L Specification

Product Code

WS-C2960X-48TD-L

Enclosure Type

Rack-mountable – 1U

Feature Set

LAN Base

Uplink Interfaces

2 x 10G SFP+

Ports

48 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports

Maximum stacking number

8

Stack bandwidth

80G

Forwarding Bandwidth

108Gbps

Switching Bandwidth

216Gbps

RAM

512MB

Flash Memory

128MB

Dimensions

44.5 cm x 27.9 cm x 4.5 cm

Package Weight

9.19 Kg

Shows some accessories of the WS-C2960X-48TD-L.

Models

Description

C2960X-STACK

Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module

CAB-STK-E-0.5M

Cisco FlexStack Stacking Cables

GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45

Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F

CAB-CONSOLE-USB

Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B