WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL

WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL 2018-06-21T07:39:14+00:00

Project Description

Cisco WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL

Model: WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL Catalyst 2960-L Switch
Detail: Cisco Catalyst 2960L 24 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 4 x 10G SFP+, LAN Lite
Condition: Brand New Sealed

FOB Price: US$1000.00~2000.00/Unit

Packaging

New F/S In Original Sealed Box.

Delivery

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Carrier by DHL, FedEx, Aramex, EMS.

Payment

PayPal, TT, Western Union

INQUIRY

Cisco Catalyst 2960L 24 port Gigabit Ethernet, 4 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base Switch WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL

Product Description

Condition : New Original Cisco Switch With One Year Warranty

  1. Original Standard CISCO package,1 pc in a box,severals in a carton.
  2. Warranty time is CISCO basic 1 year .
  3. Will ship out by DHL,UPS ,Fedex,TNT,SF,Aramex express.
  4. When you pick up the goods from express company , pls note if there is any broken made by express mistake.

You may be interested in the following product .

Product number

Description

Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Switches with 2x 1G SFP uplinks

WS-C2960L-8TS-LL

8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2 x 1G SFP

WS-C2960L-8PS-LL

8 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, 2 x 1G SFP

WS-C2960L-16TS-LL

16 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2 x 1G SFP

WS-C2960L-16PS-LL

16 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, 2 x 1G SFP

Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Switches with 4x 1G SFP Uplinks

WS-C2960L-24TS-LL

24 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 4 x 1G SFP

WS-C2960L-24PS-LL

24 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, 4 x 1G SFP

WS-C2960L-48TS-LL

48 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 4 x 1G SFP

WS-C2960L-48PS-LL

48 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, 4 x 1G SFP

Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Switches with 4x 10G SFP+ Uplinks

WS-C2960L-24TQ-LL

24 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 4 x 10G SFP+

WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL

24 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, 4 x 10G SFP+

WS-C2960L-48TQ-LL

48 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 4 x 10G SFP+

WS-C2960L-48PQ-LL

48 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet PoE+ ports, 4 x 10G SFP+

 

Packaging & Shipping

-We normally package our products with the original CISCO box inside and a protected box outside.

-We will delievr normally within 2- 3 days if purchased items are stocked.

Our Services

-Professional sales team and technical team for your purchase.

-24 hours service for you. Quick response, responsible after sales service and technical support.

Company Information

-Winhua Only specialized in CISCO/ Huawei, Juniper brand new sealed products;

-We have About 10 years experience in selling Cisco products;

Cisco WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL Specification

Product Code

WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL

Enclosure Type

Rack-mountable – 1U

Feature Set

LAN Lite

Uplink Interfaces

4 x 10G SFP+

Ports

24 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports

Maximum stacking number

1

Stack bandwidth

40G

Forwarding Bandwidth

64Gbps

Switching Bandwidth

128Gbps

RAM

512MB

Flash Memory

256MB

Dimensions

44.5 cm x 26.5 cm x 4.5 cm

Package Weight

3.35 Kg

Shows some accessories of the WS-C2960L-24PQ-LL.

Models

Description

C2960X-STACK

Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module

CAB-STK-E-0.5M

Cisco FlexStack Stacking Cables

GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45

Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F

CAB-CONSOLE-USB

Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

Contact Us:

Andy |  Winhua Technology Ltd

Skype:  andyfeng68

Email : andy at szwinhua.com  

Ph: 0086 13570850872  (Whatsapp)

WeChat: fwh278168