Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Switch

///Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Switch 2018-10-08T13:10:27+00:00

Project Description

  • Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL
  • Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Switch

Model: WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Catalyst 2960-X Switch
Detail: Cisco Catalyst 2960X 48 port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet ports Switch, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Switch
Condition: Brand New Sealed

FOB Price: US$700.00~1100.00/Unit

Packaging

New F/S In Original Sealed Box.

Delivery

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

Carrier by DHL, FedEx, Aramex, EMS.

Payment

PayPal, TT, Western Union

INQUIRY

Cisco WS-Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Swtich, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Switch

Product Description

Condition : New Original Cisco Switch With One Year Warranty

  1. Original Standard CISCO package,1 pc in a box,severals in a carton.
  2. Warranty time is CISCO basic 1 year .
  3. Will ship out by DHL,UPS ,Fedex,TNT,SF,Aramex express.
  4. When you pick up the goods from express company , pls note if there is any broken made by express mistake.

You may be interested in the following product .

Part number

10/100/1000 Ethernet interfaces

Uplink interfaces

Cisco IOS Software feature set

Available PoE power

FlexStack-Plus,

FlexStack-Extended

WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

48

2 SFP+

LAN Base

740W

Optional

WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

48

2 SFP+

LAN Base

370W

Optional

WS-C2960X-24PD-L

24

2 SFP+

LAN Base

370W

Optional

WS-C2960X-48TD-L

48

2 SFP+

LAN Base

Optional

WS-C2960X-24TD-L

24

2 SFP+

LAN Base

Optional

WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

48

4 SFP

LAN Base

740W

Optional

WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

48

4 SFP

LAN Base

370W

Optional

WS-C2960X-24PS-L

24

4 SFP

LAN Base

370W

Optional

WS-C2960X-24PSQ-L

24

2 SFP, 2 10/100/1000BT

LAN Base

110W

No

WS-C2960X-48TS-L

48

4 SFP

LAN Base

Optional

WS-C2960X-24TS-L

24

4 SFP

LAN Base

Optional

WS-C2960X-48TS-LL

48

2 SFP

LAN Lite

No

WS-C2960X-24TS-LL

24

2 SFP

LAN Lite

No

Packaging & Shipping

-We normally package our products with the original CISCO box inside and a protected box outside.

-We will delievr normally within 2- 3 days if purchased items are stocked.

Our Services

-Professional sales team and technical team for your purchase.

-24 hours service for you. Quick response, responsible after sales service and technical support.

Company Information

-Winhua Only specialized in CISCO/ Huawei, Juniper brand new sealed products;

-We have About 10 years experience in selling Cisco products;

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Specification

Cisco WS-Catalyst 2960X-48TS-LL Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Swtich, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Switch

Shows some accessories of the WS-C2960X-48TS-LL.

Models

Description

SFP-10G-SR

10G-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LR

10G-LR 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45

Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F

CAB-CONSOLE-USB

Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B

Contact Us:

Andy |  Winhua Technology Ltd

Skype:  andyfeng68

Email : andy at szwinhua.com  

Ph: 0086 13570850872  (Whatsapp)

WeChat: fwh278168